Domain Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
60 Brampton LN, Naples, FL 34104
1/48

$538,000

$550,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt

60 Brampton LN, Naples, FL 34104

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

13449 Marquette BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33905
1/47

$318,000

$349,999

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt

13449 Marquette BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33905

Listed by KW Peace River Partners

20072 Heatherstone WAY E #4, Estero, FL 33928
1/31

$325,000

$355,000

8.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,733 SqFt

20072 Heatherstone WAY E #4, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

4895 Bonita Beach RD #505, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

$550,000

$599,000

8.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,112 SqFt

4895 Bonita Beach RD #505, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

Naples, FL 34119
1/35

$323,000

$330,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,289 SqFt

Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

2364 Heritage Greens DR, Naples, FL 34119
1/40

$615,000

$670,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,130 SqFt

2364 Heritage Greens DR, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

8452 Laurel Lakes BLVD, Naples, FL 34119
1/29

$695,000

$725,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,704 SqFt

8452 Laurel Lakes BLVD, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

23580 Walden Center DR #307, Estero, FL 34134
1/20

$250,000

$269,000

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,127 SqFt

23580 Walden Center DR #307, Estero, FL 34134

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

236 Backwater CT, Naples, FL 34119
1/44

$879,000

$899,000

2.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,437 SqFt

236 Backwater CT, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

305 Spider Lily LN, Naples, FL 34119
1/45

$885,000

$899,000

1.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,546 SqFt

305 Spider Lily LN, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

6661 Huntley LN N, Naples, FL 34104
1/48

$842,000

$875,000

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,406 SqFt

6661 Huntley LN N, Naples, FL 34104

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

4941 Cortez CIR, Naples, FL 34112
1/22

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
2 Beds1 Bath940 SqFt

4941 Cortez CIR, Naples, FL 34112

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

204 5th ST W, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/17

$940,000

$1,075,000

12.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,378 SqFt

204 5th ST W, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

2074 Morning Sun LN, Naples, FL 34119
1/47

$1,200,000

$1,295,000

7.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,861 SqFt

2074 Morning Sun LN, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

9469 Greenleigh CT, Naples, FL 34120
1/38

$1,000,007

$1,065,000

6.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,005 SqFt

9469 Greenleigh CT, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

12390 Lake Shalimar DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/38

$578,000

$600,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

12390 Lake Shalimar DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

20221 Estero Gardens CIR #104, Estero, FL 33928
1/30

$314,900

$314,900

1 Bed2 Baths1,170 SqFt

20221 Estero Gardens CIR #104, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by Help-U-Sell Reed & Associates

10128 N Silver Palm DR, Estero, FL 33928
1/24

$413,000

$450,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

10128 N Silver Palm DR, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

6661 Huntley LN N, Naples, FL 34104
1/30

$775,000

$795,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,406 SqFt

6661 Huntley LN N, Naples, FL 34104

Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

15206 Cortona WAY, Naples, FL 34120
1/27

$470,000

$498,875

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

15206 Cortona WAY, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

2235 Somerset PL, Naples, FL 34120
1/49

$1,585,000

$1,699,000

6.7%
4 Beds5 Baths3,542 SqFt

2235 Somerset PL, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

21490 Bay Village DR #261, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
1/23

$215,000

$249,900

14.0%
2 Beds2 Baths909 SqFt

21490 Bay Village DR #261, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Listed by ERA Lahaina Realty

15895 Leaning Pine LN, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
1/50

$612,500

$625,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt

15895 Leaning Pine LN, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

15612 Northridge RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/50

$945,000

$990,000

4.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,554 SqFt

15612 Northridge RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Domain Realty
Lyndsey Creech
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(239) 898-0872
lyndsey@domainrealtygroup.com
24031 South Tamiami Trail, Bonita Springs, Florida 34134 USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Domain Realty
Lyndsey Creech
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(239) 898-0872
lyndsey@domainrealtygroup.com